HT
Türkei
1
2
Norwegen
100 € gratis bei
63'
Vereinigte Arabische Emirate
2
0
Jemen
5'
Nigeria
0
0
Uganda
19'
Iran
0
0
Venezuela
0:31'
Roberto Marcora
Roberto Marcora

Lorenzo Frigerio
Lorenzo Frigerio
6 - - - -
5 - - - -
0:09'
Caruana, Liam
Caruana, Liam

Erler, Alexander
Erler, Alexander
4 - - - -
1 - - - -
0 € gratis bei
13:30
DI Giannantonio E / Sakellaridi S
DI Giannantonio E / Sakellaridi S

Masini M / Pislak M
Masini M / Pislak M
- - - - -
- - - - -
13:30
Pella C / Tona M
Pella C / Tona M

Paterno G / Viglianisi A
Paterno G / Viglianisi A
- - - - -
- - - - -
13:30
Genovese E / Napolitano V
Genovese E / Napolitano V

BUA T / Mdlulwa W
BUA T / Mdlulwa W
- - - - -
- - - - -
14:00
Reyngold E / Sokolovskaia I
Reyngold E / Sokolovskaia I

Ukolova A / Vikhrianova E
Ukolova A / Vikhrianova E
- - - - -
- - - - -
09:00
Milenkovic, Kristina
Milenkovic, Kristina

Martinez Jimenez, Silvia
Martinez Jimenez, Silvia
- - - - -
- - - - -
09:00
Mercadier, Naia
Mercadier, Naia

Domingo Bernabeu, Aina
Domingo Bernabeu, Aina
- - - - -
- - - - -
2:12'
Ayala Serra, Nora
Ayala Serra, Nora

Morante Oyague, Maialen
Morante Oyague, Maialen
6 6 0 - -
3 7 3 - -
1:17'
Cantos Siemers, Irina
Cantos Siemers, Irina

Harvison, Isabella
Harvison, Isabella
6 3 - - -
2 2 - - -
100 € gratis bei
08:30
Pinto, Giorgia
Pinto, Giorgia

Amanda Carreras
Amanda Carreras
- - - - -
- - - - -
08:30
Ukolova, Anna
Ukolova, Anna

Truden, Alessia
Truden, Alessia
- - - - -
- - - - -
08:30
Kilic, Karla
Kilic, Karla

Tcherkes Zade, Isabella
Tcherkes Zade, Isabella
- - - - -
- - - - -
08:30
Tona, Miriana
Tona, Miriana

Excellent, Heranne
Excellent, Heranne
- - - - -
- - - - -
08:30
Vikhrianova, Elina
Vikhrianova, Elina

Napolitano, Veronica
Napolitano, Veronica
- - - - -
- - - - -
08:30
Calandra, Annalisa
Calandra, Annalisa

Pedro, Candace Olivia
Pedro, Candace Olivia
- - - - -
- - - - -
08:30
Pella, Catalina
Pella, Catalina

Saccani, Silvia
Saccani, Silvia
- - - - -
- - - - -
10:30
De Las Heras Armenteras C / Teixido Garcia M A
De Las Heras Armenteras C / Teixido Garcia M A

Duda E / Redondo Gutierrez A
Duda E / Redondo Gutierrez A
- - - - -
- - - - -
0 € gratis bei
0:43'
Bucsa, Cristina
Bucsa, Cristina

Romero Gormaz, Leyre
Romero Gormaz, Leyre
6 2 - - -
0 2 - - -
0:46'
Parres Azcoitia, Olga
Parres Azcoitia, Olga

Bassols Ribera, Marina
Bassols Ribera, Marina
1 3 - - -
6 2 - - -
-2
Le Roux M / Makarova E
Le Roux M / Makarova E

Akler Y / Boentgen P
Akler Y / Boentgen P
1 - - - -
1 - - - -
0:47'
Basson M / Pienaar R
Basson M / Pienaar R

Chantraine E / Williford K
Chantraine E / Williford K
4 3 - - -
6 1 - - -
100 € gratis bei
0:16'
Butler, Samm
Butler, Samm

Gamble, Luke Jacob
Gamble, Luke Jacob
4 - - - -
1 - - - -
1:37'
Descotte, Matias Franco
Descotte, Matias Franco

Gomez, Juan Sebastian
Gomez, Juan Sebastian
6 4 - - -
4 3 - - -
0:18'
Gomez, Jose Gilbert
Gomez, Jose Gilbert

Ricardo Rodriguez-Pace
Ricardo Rodriguez-Pace
0 - - - -
5 - - - -
0:12'
Zarichanskiy, Daniil
Zarichanskiy, Daniil

Mercier, Tyler
Mercier, Tyler
2 - - - -
3 - - - -
0 € gratis bei
0:44'
Schneider, Ronnie
Schneider, Ronnie

Chang, Jonathan
Chang, Jonathan
4 0 - - -
6 0 - - -
0:43'
Mcnally, John
Mcnally, John

Kobelt, Alex
Kobelt, Alex
7 0 - - -
6 0 - - -
15:45
Watson, Andrew
Watson, Andrew

Adams, Harrison
Adams, Harrison
- - - - -
- - - - -
0:43'
Farren C / Langmo C
Farren C / Langmo C

DU Toit L-P / Scholtz N
DU Toit L-P / Scholtz N
3 4 - - -
6 0 - - -
13:00
Lock B / Lock C J
Lock B / Lock C J

Caripi V / Hunter V
Caripi V / Hunter V
- - - - -
- - - - -
1:03'
Putter V / Roothman C
Putter V / Roothman C

Green C / Tamar G
Green C / Tamar G
4 6 - - -
6 5 - - -
100 € gratis bei
1:20'
GIL F / Matos D
GIL F / Matos D

Echargui M / Muller A
Echargui M / Muller A
6 4 0 - -
4 6 0 - -
P3
HK Traktor Tscheljabinsk
0
3
Ak Bars Kasan
P3
Jekaterynburg
1
5
Neftechimik Nischnekamsk
0 € gratis bei
14:00
Halkbank Ankara
1
2
Knack Roeselare