Ergebnisse

Sonntag 24. Februar 2019
Djere, Laslo
Djere, Laslo

Auger Aliassime, Felix
Auger Aliassime, Felix
6 7 - - -
3 5 - - -
Samstag 23. Februar 2019
Pablo Cuevas
Pablo Cuevas

Auger Aliassime, Felix
Auger Aliassime, Felix
3 6 3 - -
6 3 6 - -
Ramos Vinolas, Albert
Ramos Vinolas, Albert

Pablo Cuevas
Pablo Cuevas
3 6 3 - -
6 3 6 - -
Freitag 22. Februar 2019
Munar Clar, Jaume Antoni
Munar Clar, Jaume Antoni

Auger Aliassime, Felix
Auger Aliassime, Felix
4 3 - - -
6 6 - - -
Djere, Laslo
Djere, Laslo

Ruud, Casper
Ruud, Casper
6 7 - - -
4 5 - - -
Aljaz Bedene
Aljaz Bedene

Hugo Dellien
Hugo Dellien
4 6 6 - -
6 2 3 - -
100 € gratis bei
Donnerstag 21. Februar 2019
Ruud, Casper
Ruud, Casper

Joao Sousa
Joao Sousa
6 3 6 - -
3 6 4 - -
Londero, Juan Ignacio
Londero, Juan Ignacio

Pablo Cuevas
Pablo Cuevas
1 4 - - -
6 6 - - -
Federico Delbonis
Federico Delbonis

Ramos Vinolas, Albert
Ramos Vinolas, Albert
6 5 3 - -
3 7 6 - -
Djere, Laslo
Djere, Laslo

Taro Daniel
Taro Daniel
6 6 - - -
4 2 - - -
Garin, Christian
Garin, Christian

Auger Aliassime, Felix
Auger Aliassime, Felix
5 4 - - -
7 6 - - -
Mittwoch 20. Februar 2019
Aljaz Bedene
Aljaz Bedene

Thiago Monteiro
Thiago Monteiro
6 6 - - -
3 4 - - -
Cameron Norrie
Cameron Norrie

Munar Clar, Jaume Antoni
Munar Clar, Jaume Antoni
6 7 6 - -
7 5 7 - -
Hugo Dellien
Hugo Dellien

Roberto Carballes Baena
Roberto Carballes Baena
7 6 - - -
5 4 - - -
Seyboth Wild, Thiago
Seyboth Wild, Thiago

Taro Daniel
Taro Daniel
6 3 2 - -
3 6 6 - -
0 € gratis bei
Dienstag 19. Februar 2019
Ymer, Elias
Ymer, Elias

Londero, Juan Ignacio
Londero, Juan Ignacio
6 5 2 - -
2 7 6 - -
Mittwoch 20. Februar 2019
Thiem, Dominic
Thiem, Dominic

Djere, Laslo
Djere, Laslo
3 3 - - -
6 6 - - -
Dienstag 19. Februar 2019
Auger Aliassime, Felix
Auger Aliassime, Felix

Fabio Fognini
Fabio Fognini
6 6 - - -
2 3 - - -
Sousa, Pedro
Sousa, Pedro

Thiago Monteiro
Thiago Monteiro
3 2 - - -
6 6 - - -
Garin, Christian
Garin, Christian

Maximilian Marterer
Maximilian Marterer
7 6 - - -
5 3 - - -
Cecchinato, Marco
Cecchinato, Marco

Aljaz Bedene
Aljaz Bedene
5 6 - - -
7 7 - - -
Sonego, Lorenzo
Sonego, Lorenzo

Ramos Vinolas, Albert
Ramos Vinolas, Albert
6 3 - - -
7 6 - - -
Guido Andreozzi
Guido Andreozzi

Hugo Dellien
Hugo Dellien
4 4 - - -
6 6 - - -
Pella, Guido
Pella, Guido

Joao Sousa
Joao Sousa
4 6 4 - -
6 3 6 - -
Munar Clar, Jaume Antoni
Munar Clar, Jaume Antoni

Leonardo Mayer
Leonardo Mayer
7 6 - - -
6 4 - - -
Ruud, Casper
Ruud, Casper

Carlos Berlocq
Carlos Berlocq
6 6 - - -
1 2 - - -
Dusan Lajovic
Dusan Lajovic

Cameron Norrie
Cameron Norrie
2 1 - - -
6 6 - - -
Montag 18. Februar 2019
Malek Jaziri
Malek Jaziri

Federico Delbonis
Federico Delbonis
3 5 - - -
6 7 - - -
Roberto Carballes Baena
Roberto Carballes Baena

Nicolás Jarry
Nicolás Jarry
6 6 7 - -
3 7 6 - -
100 € gratis bei