36'
Hartlepool United FC
2
0
Gillingham
34'
Bristol Rovers
0
0
Barnet FC
37'
Salford City FC
0
1
Shrewsbury Town
100€ offerts chez
12'
Gimnasia La Plata
0
0
CA San Martin
22'
Cameroun
1
0
Corée du Nord
23'
Allemagne
1
0
Etats-Unis
150€ offerts chez
90' + 2'
Municipal
1
2
Deportivo Siquinala
37'
Newtown AFC
0
1
Connah'S Quay Nomads FC
100€ offerts chez
MT
Pro Vercelli
0
1
US Alexandrie
MT
Ternana
0
0
AC Feralpi Salo
150€ offerts chez
Annul
Al-Masry Club
-
-
Haras EL Hodood
1:14'
Pellegrino, Andrea
Pellegrino, Andrea

Lorenzi, Paolo
Lorenzi, Paolo
4 1 - - -
6 3 - - -
100€ offerts chez
Susp
A Horvath / R Zadori
A Horvath / R Zadori

Morales M / Weedon K-A
Morales M / Weedon K-A
1 2 - - -
6 4 - - -
Susp
Ciuca A B / Paykoc D
Ciuca A B / Paykoc D

Barad Itzhaki T / Nikitina I
Barad Itzhaki T / Nikitina I
2 - - - -
0 - - - -
Susp
Ovcharenko E / Whitehouse T
Ovcharenko E / Whitehouse T

Mihaylova G / Vaneva Z
Mihaylova G / Vaneva Z
1 - - - -
1 - - - -
Stop
Hoyos Franco, Alejandro
Hoyos Franco, Alejandro

Carou, Ignacio
Carou, Ignacio
6 1 0 - -
4 6 1 - -
150€ offerts chez
1:58'
Chang, Jonathan
Chang, Jonathan

Kingsley, Cannon
Kingsley, Cannon
3 6 4 - -
6 1 5 - -
2:28'
Vernier, Michel
Vernier, Michel

Arreche, Nicolas Alberto
Arreche, Nicolas Alberto
4 6 2 - -
6 3 3 - -
0:24'
Etcheverry, Tomas Martin
Etcheverry, Tomas Martin

Panta Herreros, Jorge Brian
Panta Herreros, Jorge Brian
4 - - - -
0 - - - -
100€ offerts chez
Susp
Dhoe B / Hellfritsch L
Dhoe B / Hellfritsch L

Jeong Y / Park U
Jeong Y / Park U
2 2 - - -
6 1 - - -
0:06'
Hidalgo G A / Moreno F
Hidalgo G A / Moreno F

Justo G I / Pena Lopez M
Justo G I / Pena Lopez M
0 - - - -
1 - - - -
150€ offerts chez
0:41'
Craig H / Whitehouse M
Craig H / Whitehouse M

Seelig K / Seibert T
Seelig K / Seibert T
3 1 - - -
6 1 - - -
0:24'
Arias B / Dempster I
Arias B / Dempster I

Ortega-Olmedo R / Yevseyev D
Ortega-Olmedo R / Yevseyev D
6 0 - - -
3 0 - - -
Stop
Estevez M / Mercier T
Estevez M / Mercier T

Batalla Diez J I / Eguez S
Batalla Diez J I / Eguez S
6 1 - - -
2 2 - - -
100€ offerts chez
QT3
Panathinaïkos
53

FC Barcelone
49
QT2
Olimpia Milano
44

Laboral Kutxa Baskonia
43
Pause
Germani Basket Brescia
48

Galatasaray SK
40
150€ offerts chez
Pause
Alba Berlin
58

Limoges
57
Fini
Francfort Skyliners
65

Rytas Vilnius
63
Pause
Fiat Torino Auxilium
37

Unics Kazan
30
QT2
Unicaja Malaga
55

Mornar
30
100€ offerts chez
QT4
KB Prishtina
58

Bakken Bears
68
Pause
Pallacanestro Varese
37

Alba Fehervar
27
150€ offerts chez
QT4
Leicester Riders
70

Szolnoki Olaj KK
68
Pause
Sidigas Avellino
41

BK Ventspils
46
100€ offerts chez
Pause
Nanterre
27

Hapoel Unet Holon
40
Pause
Isla De Tenerife Canarias
33

PAOK Thessalonique
32
Fini
IK Oskarshamn
2
2
HC Vita Hasten
150€ offerts chez
Fini
HV 71
2
3
Linkopings HC
Pause
HC Biasca Ticino Rockets
3
5
EHC Olten
100€ offerts chez
Fini
Lausanne UC
0
3
Trentino Volley
19:00
VfB Friedrichshafen
2
0
ACH Volley Ljubljana
150€ offerts chez
19:30
SIR Safety Perugia
1
0
Dinamo Moscow
19:30
Imoco Volley Conegliano
1
0
Savino Del Bene Scandicci
100€ offerts chez
Fini
RC Cannes
3
0
Minchanka Minsk
MT
Ivry
15
11
Istres
36'
Pontault Combault
12
13
Chambéry
32'
Montpellier
16
15
Cesson-Rennes
MT
Nantes
15
11
Toulouse
30' + 5'
PSG Handball
17
13
Tremblay
MT
Nîmes
15
16
Aix-en-Provence
150€ offerts chez
Fini
Sonderjyske
27
30
Aalborg Handbold
31'
Skjern Handbold
17
14
GOG Handbold