MT
Burnley
0
0
Tottenham
100€ offerts chez
15'
Scunthorpe United
0
0
Doncaster
58'
CF Getafe
1
1
Rayo Vallecano
150€ offerts chez
57'
VfL Bochum
0
3
Holstein Kiel
54'
Sankt Pauli
1
0
FC Ingolstadt
56'
SV Darmstadt 98
1
0
SG Dynamo Dresden
54'
Cologne
1
1
SV Sandhausen
10'
Braunschweig
0
0
SpVgg Unterhaching
12'
Energie Cottbus
0
0
Munich 1860
12'
FC Carl Zeiss Jena
0
1
SC Fortuna Cologne
15'
FC Hansa Rostock
0
0
SV Meppen 1912
13'
VfL Sportfreunde Lotte 1929
0
0
Karlsruhe SC
12'
VfL 1899 Osnabruck
1
0
Hallescher FC
100€ offerts chez
16'
Ergotelis
0
0
Sparti
15'
Panachaiki 1891 FC
1
0
Apollon Larissa FC
14'
Alanyaspor
1
0
Kasimpasa
150€ offerts chez
14'
Genclerbirligi SK
1
0
Umraniyespor
13'
Adanademirspor
0
0
Altinordu FK
14'
1. Ffc Turbine Potsdam 71
0
2
SGS Essen-Schonebeck 19/68
13'
MSV 02 Duisburg
0
0
SC Fribourg
14'
Bayer Leverkusen
1
0
Borussia Monchengladbach
100€ offerts chez
9'
Tcherno More Varna
1
0
PFC Ludogorets 1945 Razgrad
82'
Shanghai Sipg
2
0
Beijing Guoan
150€ offerts chez
58'
1. FC Brno
5
0
Vyskov
15'
FK Senica
0
1
MSK Zilina
12'
FK Zeleziarne Podbrezova
0
0
MFK Ruzomberok
14'
Spartak Trnava
0
0
FC Dac 1904 Dunajska Streda
12'
FC Vion Zlate Moravce - Vrable
1
0
AS Trencin
13'
SKF Sered
0
0
SK Slovan Bratislava
100€ offerts chez
15'
IK Sirius FK
1
0
Halmstads BK
15'
Karlstad BK
0
0
Östersunds FK
13'
Hassleholms IF
0
1
Djurgardens IF
14'
Elfsborg
0
0
IK Frej
150€ offerts chez
54'
FK Zemun
0
0
FK Macva
11'
FK Mladost Lucani
1
0
OFK Backa Palanka
16'
FK Napredak
0
0
FK Spartak Subotica
56'
FC Mariupol
2
1
FC Olimpik Donetsk
100€ offerts chez
52'
HA Noi FC
2
0
Than Quang Ninh
MT
Sabah
0
1
Qarabag FK
150€ offerts chez
19'
Al-Raed
0
0
AL Faisaly FC
13'
CA Bizertin
0
0
AS Gabes
100€ offerts chez
56'
Buriram United
1
1
Chonburi FC
15'
Samut Prakan City FC
1
0
Chiangmai FC
13:00
Samut Prakan City FC
-
-
TTM Chiangmai FC
12'
Johor Darul Ta'zim
0
0
Melaka FA
14'
Pkns FC
1
0
Pknp FC
12'
Perak FA
0
0
Felda United
150€ offerts chez
14'
FC Cologne II
0
1
SC Verl 1924
14'
SV Rodinghausen
0
0
Alemannia Aachen
14'
1. FC Kaan-Marienborn
0
0
SV 19 Straelen
13'
SC Wiedenbrück
0
0
Viktoria Cologne
15'
TV Herkenrath 09
0
0
SV Lippstadt 08
14'
Wuppertaler SV
0
1
Borussia Monchengladbach II
MT
Berliner FC Dynamo
2
0
Budissa Bautzen
100€ offerts chez
56'
Hanovre 96 II
1
0
SSV Jeddeloh II
11'
VfB Lübeck
0
0
Eintracht Norderstedt
14'
Werder Brême II
0
0
Drochtersen/Assel
14'
FC 08 Homburg-Saar
1
0
Fc-Astoria Walldorf
10'
FK 03 Pirmasens
0
0
TSG Hoffenheim II
14'
Eintracht Stadtallendorf
0
1
1. FC Saarbrucken
14'
VfR Wormatia 08 Worms
0
1
1. Fsv Mainz 05 II
14'
TSG Balingen 1848
0
0
SC Hessen Dreieich
14'
Offenbacher FC Kickers 1901
0
0
SSV Ulm
13'
TSV Steinbach 1921
0
1
SC Fribourg II
13'
SV Waldhof Mannheim 07
2
1
FSV Francfort 1899
150€ offerts chez
13'
VfR Garching
1
0
SpVgg Greuther Furth II
MT
Naft Masjed Soleyman FC
0
0
Persepolis FC
100€ offerts chez
0:10'
Hradecka L / Makarova E
Hradecka L / Makarova E

Hsieh S / Strycova B
Hsieh S / Strycova B
2 - - - -
3 - - - -
1:04'
MA, Shuyue
MA, Shuyue

Benoit, Marie
Benoit, Marie
6 3 - - -
4 1 - - -
150€ offerts chez
Stop
Lazaro Garcia A / Papamichail D
Lazaro Garcia A / Papamichail D

Hartono A / Vedder E
Hartono A / Vedder E
1 - - - -
1 - - - -
0:30'
Ponchet, Jessika
Ponchet, Jessika

Lumsden, Maia
Lumsden, Maia
5 - - - -
5 - - - -
13:00
Bolkvadze, Mariam
Bolkvadze, Mariam

Savinykh, Valeria
Savinykh, Valeria
- - - - -
- - - - -
100€ offerts chez
09:00
Dinu C / Fetecau I
Dinu C / Fetecau I

Sanesi G / Scala C
Sanesi G / Scala C
- - - - -
- - - - -
0:41'
Nahimana, Sada
Nahimana, Sada

Kan, Victoria
Kan, Victoria
1 3 - - -
6 2 - - -
Fini
Cuk, Pia
Cuk, Pia

Fetecau, Irina
Fetecau, Irina
1 4 - - -
6 6 - - -
150€ offerts chez
1:31'
Draper, Jack
Draper, Jack

Escoffier, Antoine
Escoffier, Antoine
6 3 0 - -
4 6 1 - -
1:31'
Razborsek, Nik
Razborsek, Nik

Fatic, Nerman
Fatic, Nerman
6 3 - - -
3 3 - - -
Fini
Pietro Rondoni
Pietro Rondoni

Toledo Bague, Pol
Toledo Bague, Pol
5 2 - - -
7 6 - - -
100€ offerts chez
2:01'
Craig, Henry
Craig, Henry

Grills, Jacob
Grills, Jacob
4 6 3 - -
6 3 4 - -
07:00
HUA R / Wong H K
HUA R / Wong H K

Mantilla F / Rodriguez C
Mantilla F / Rodriguez C
- - - - -
- - - - -
150€ offerts chez
13'
Benetton Treviso
7
0
Dragons
9'
Sharks
12
0
Auckland Blues
100€ offerts chez
13:00
Arkas Izmir
0
0
Halkbank Ankara
13:00
Ziraat Bankasi Ankara
0
0
Galatasaray
83'
Copenhagen Haandbold
16
9
Buducnost
150€ offerts chez
14'
CSM Bucarest
10
8
Gyori Audi Eto KC
13:00
JPS
0
1
Kampparit
100€ offerts chez