Vendredi 22 Mars 2019
Angleterre
20:45
République Tchèque
Bulgarie
20:45
Monténégro
110€ offerts chez
Vendredi 22 Mars 2019
Portugal
20:45
Ukraine
Luxembourg
20:45
Lituanie
Mercredi 20 Février 2019
Bordeaux
19:00
EA Guingamp
Paris Saint-Germain
21:00
Montpellier
Vendredi 22 Février 2019
Dijon Fco
19:00
Saint Etienne
150€ offerts chez
Vendredi 22 Février 2019
Estac Troyes
20:00
Le Havre AC
AS Béziers
20:00
LB Chateauroux
AC Ajaccio
20:00
Auxerre
18:40
Thompson, Jordan
Thompson, Jordan

Marcel Granollers
Marcel Granollers
- - - - -
- - - - -
18:50
Steve Johnson
Steve Johnson

Jason Jung
Jason Jung
- - - - -
- - - - -
18:50
Tim Smyczek
Tim Smyczek

Lorenzi, Paolo
Lorenzi, Paolo
- - - - -
- - - - -
110€ offerts chez
21:00
Millman J / Popyrin A
Millman J / Popyrin A

Skupski K / Skupski N
Skupski K / Skupski N
- - - - -
- - - - -
22:20
Kyrgios N / Withrow J
Kyrgios N / Withrow J

Gonzalez S / Qureshi A
Gonzalez S / Qureshi A
- - - - -
- - - - -
22:20
Ramanathan R / Smyczek T
Ramanathan R / Smyczek T

Arevalo M / Cerretani J
Arevalo M / Cerretani J
- - - - -
- - - - -
Mercredi 20 Février 2019
08:00
Jennifer Brady
Jennifer Brady

Petra Kvitová
Petra Kvitová
- - - - -
- - - - -
09:00
Kuzmova, Viktoria
Kuzmova, Viktoria

Sofia Kenin
Sofia Kenin
- - - - -
- - - - -
09:15
Simona Halep
Simona Halep

Tsurenko, Lesia
Tsurenko, Lesia
- - - - -
- - - - -
150€ offerts chez
Mercredi 20 Février 2019
11:00
Bouchard E / Kenin S
Bouchard E / Kenin S

Ostapenko J / Siniakova K
Ostapenko J / Siniakova K
- - - - -
- - - - -
11:30
Chan H-C / Chan L
Chan H-C / Chan L

Kuzmova V / Tomljanovic A
Kuzmova V / Tomljanovic A
- - - - -
- - - - -
12:15
Babos T / Mladenovic K
Babos T / Mladenovic K

Arruabarrena-Vecino L / Christian K
Arruabarrena-Vecino L / Christian K
- - - - -
- - - - -
Vendredi 22 Février 2019
01:00
Cleveland Cavaliers
-

Phoenix Suns
-
01:00
Philadelphia 76ers
-

Miami Heat
-
01:30
Brooklyn Nets
-

Portland Trail Blazers
-
110€ offerts chez
Mercredi 20 Février 2019
00:00
Davidson Wildcats
-

DAYTON FLYERS
-
01:00
COLGATE RAIDERS
-

Bucknell Bison
-
01:00
Notre Dame Fighting Irish
-

WAKE FOREST DEMON DEACONS
-
Vendredi 01 Mars 2019
20:00
BCM Gravelines Dunkerque
-

Antibes
-
20:00
Provence Basket
-

Elan Chalon
-
20:00
ASVEL
-

Le Portel
-
150€ offerts chez
Dimanche 17 Mars 2019
17:00
Basket Landes
-

Tango Bourges Basket
-
Samedi 23 Février 2019
RC Toulonnais
18:00
Section Paloise
Bordeaux-Bègles
18:00
FC Grenoble Rugby
Perpignan
18:00
Agen
110€ offerts chez
Jeudi 21 Février 2019
Bayonne
20:45
Béziers
Vendredi 22 Février 2019
Provence Rugby
17:00
Biarritz
Mont-De-marsan
20:00
Montauban
Vendredi 22 Février 2019
Glasgow Warriors
20:35
Connacht
Ospreys
20:35
Munster
Leinster Rugby
20:55
Southern Kings
150€ offerts chez
Vendredi 22 Février 2019
Italie
19:00
Ireland
Samedi 23 Février 2019
Salt Lake Stallions
21:00
Arizona Hotshots
Dimanche 24 Février 2019
Orlando Apollos
02:00
Memphis Express
Atlanta Legends
22:00
Birmingham Iron
110€ offerts chez