Résultats

Samedi 17 Mars 2018
Makarova E / Vesnina E
Makarova E / Vesnina E

Hsieh S / Strycova B
Hsieh S / Strycova B
4 4 - - -
6 6 - - -
Jeudi 15 Mars 2018
Makarova E / Vesnina E
Makarova E / Vesnina E

Babos T / Mladenovic K
Babos T / Mladenovic K
6 6 - - -
4 2 - - -
Dabrowski G / Xu Y
Dabrowski G / Xu Y

Hsieh S / Strycova B
Hsieh S / Strycova B
6 3 - - -
7 6 - - -
Mercredi 14 Mars 2018
Makarova E / Vesnina E
Makarova E / Vesnina E

Arruabarrena-Vecino L / Parra Santonja A
Arruabarrena-Vecino L / Parra Santonja A
6 6 - - -
2 2 - - -
Mardi 13 Mars 2018
King V / Srebotnik K
King V / Srebotnik K

Hsieh S / Strycova B
Hsieh S / Strycova B
4 1 - - -
6 6 - - -
Babos T / Mladenovic K
Babos T / Mladenovic K

Niculescu M / Sestini Hlavackova A
Niculescu M / Sestini Hlavackova A
6 6 - - -
4 3 - - -
Klepac A / Martinez Sanchez M J
Klepac A / Martinez Sanchez M J

Dabrowski G / Xu Y
Dabrowski G / Xu Y
6 7 10 - -
7 5 12 - -
Makarova E / Vesnina E
Makarova E / Vesnina E

Azarenka V / Sabalenka A
Azarenka V / Sabalenka A
6 6 - - -
4 3 - - -
Lundi 12 Mars 2018
Hsieh S / Strycova B
Hsieh S / Strycova B

Chan H-C / Chan L
Chan H-C / Chan L
6 5 10 - -
4 7 6 - -
Krejcikova B / Siniakova K
Krejcikova B / Siniakova K

King V / Srebotnik K
King V / Srebotnik K
3 5 - - -
6 7 - - -
Aoyama S / Yang Z
Aoyama S / Yang Z

Niculescu M / Sestini Hlavackova A
Niculescu M / Sestini Hlavackova A
2 5 - - -
6 7 - - -
200€ offerts chez
Dimanche 11 Mars 2018
Arruabarrena-Vecino L / Parra Santonja A
Arruabarrena-Vecino L / Parra Santonja A

Mertens E / Schuurs D
Mertens E / Schuurs D
6 6 10 - -
7 2 7 - -
Klepac A / Martinez Sanchez M J
Klepac A / Martinez Sanchez M J

Atawo R / Groenefeld A L
Atawo R / Groenefeld A L
6 6 - - -
0 3 - - -
Samedi 10 Mars 2018
Melichar N / Peschke K
Melichar N / Peschke K

Dabrowski G / Xu Y
Dabrowski G / Xu Y
4 5 - - -
6 7 - - -
Babos T / Mladenovic K
Babos T / Mladenovic K

Bondarenko K / Krunic A
Bondarenko K / Krunic A
6 7 - - -
1 5 - - -
Vendredi 09 Mars 2018
Azarenka V / Sabalenka A
Azarenka V / Sabalenka A

Bouchard E / Stephens S
Bouchard E / Stephens S
7 2 10 - -
6 6 7 - -
Samedi 10 Mars 2018
Makarova E / Vesnina E
Makarova E / Vesnina E

Gavrilova D / Stosur S
Gavrilova D / Stosur S
6 6 - - -
2 1 - - -
Vendredi 09 Mars 2018
Krejcikova B / Siniakova K
Krejcikova B / Siniakova K

Buzarnescu M / Cornet A
Buzarnescu M / Cornet A
6 5 10 - -
1 7 3 - -
Klepac A / Martinez Sanchez M J
Klepac A / Martinez Sanchez M J

Flipkens K / Stojanovic N
Flipkens K / Stojanovic N
6 6 - - -
0 4 - - -
Olaru I R / Savchuk O
Olaru I R / Savchuk O

Bondarenko K / Krunic A
Bondarenko K / Krunic A
4 6 6 - -
6 4 10 - -
Ostapenko J / Sevastova A
Ostapenko J / Sevastova A

Chan H-C / Chan L
Chan H-C / Chan L
2 3 - - -
6 6 - - -
Jeudi 08 Mars 2018
Pliskova KA / Pliskova KR
Pliskova KA / Pliskova KR

Niculescu M / Sestini Hlavackova A
Niculescu M / Sestini Hlavackova A
2 6 4 - -
6 2 10 - -
Babos T / Mladenovic K
Babos T / Mladenovic K

Kichenok N / Rodionova An
Kichenok N / Rodionova An
7 6 - - -
6 0 - - -
Melichar N / Peschke K
Melichar N / Peschke K

Begu I C / Halep S
Begu I C / Halep S
6 1 10 - -
3 6 3 - -
Barty A / Vandeweghe C
Barty A / Vandeweghe C

Dabrowski G / Xu Y
Dabrowski G / Xu Y
6 1 6 - -
1 6 10 - -
King V / Srebotnik K
King V / Srebotnik K

Kichenok L / Kudryavtseva A
Kichenok L / Kudryavtseva A
6 4 14 - -
3 6 12 - -
Adamczak M / Jurak D
Adamczak M / Jurak D

Atawo R / Groenefeld A L
Atawo R / Groenefeld A L
6 5 - - -
7 7 - - -
Smith A / Voracova R
Smith A / Voracova R

Aoyama S / Yang Z
Aoyama S / Yang Z
2 3 - - -
6 6 - - -
200€ offerts chez
Mercredi 07 Mars 2018
Kasatkina D / Pavlyuchenkova A
Kasatkina D / Pavlyuchenkova A

Arruabarrena-Vecino L / Parra Santonja A
Arruabarrena-Vecino L / Parra Santonja A
2 3 - - -
6 6 - - -
Rosolska A / Spears A
Rosolska A / Spears A

Hsieh S / Strycova B
Hsieh S / Strycova B
6 4 8 - -
3 6 10 - -
Mertens E / Schuurs D
Mertens E / Schuurs D

Bertens K / Larsson J
Bertens K / Larsson J
7 6 - - -
6 4 - - -
200€ offerts chez