MT
Burnley
0
0
Tottenham
100€ offerts chez
27'
Scunthorpe United
0
0
Doncaster
70'
CF Getafe
2
1
Rayo Vallecano
150€ offerts chez
67'
Cologne
1
1
SV Sandhausen
68'
SV Darmstadt 98
1
0
SG Dynamo Dresden
69'
VfL Bochum
0
3
Holstein Kiel
66'
Sankt Pauli
1
0
FC Ingolstadt
22'
Braunschweig
0
0
SpVgg Unterhaching
24'
Energie Cottbus
0
0
Munich 1860
24'
FC Carl Zeiss Jena
0
1
SC Fortuna Cologne
27'
FC Hansa Rostock
0
0
SV Meppen 1912
25'
VfL Sportfreunde Lotte 1929
0
0
Karlsruhe SC
24'
VfL 1899 Osnabruck
1
0
Hallescher FC
100€ offerts chez
27'
Panachaiki 1891 FC
1
0
Apollon Larissa FC
29'
Ergotelis
0
1
Sparti
26'
Alanyaspor
1
0
Kasimpasa
150€ offerts chez
26'
Genclerbirligi SK
1
0
Umraniyespor
25'
Adanademirspor
1
0
Altinordu FK
27'
Bayer Leverkusen
1
0
Borussia Monchengladbach
25'
MSV 02 Duisburg
0
1
SC Fribourg
27'
1. Ffc Turbine Potsdam 71
0
2
SGS Essen-Schonebeck 19/68
100€ offerts chez
21'
Tcherno More Varna
1
0
PFC Ludogorets 1945 Razgrad
90' + 4'
Shanghai Sipg
2
0
Beijing Guoan
150€ offerts chez
70'
1. FC Brno
5
0
Vyskov
27'
FK Senica
0
1
MSK Zilina
24'
FK Zeleziarne Podbrezova
0
0
MFK Ruzomberok
26'
Spartak Trnava
0
0
FC Dac 1904 Dunajska Streda
24'
FC Vion Zlate Moravce - Vrable
1
0
AS Trencin
26'
SKF Sered
0
1
SK Slovan Bratislava
100€ offerts chez
27'
IK Sirius FK
1
1
Halmstads BK
27'
Karlstad BK
0
0
Östersunds FK
26'
Elfsborg
0
0
IK Frej
25'
Hassleholms IF
0
1
Djurgardens IF
150€ offerts chez
66'
FK Zemun
0
0
FK Macva
24'
FK Mladost Lucani
1
0
OFK Backa Palanka
28'
FK Napredak
0
0
FK Spartak Subotica
68'
FC Mariupol
2
1
FC Olimpik Donetsk
100€ offerts chez
64'
HA Noi FC
2
0
Than Quang Ninh
MT
Sabah
0
1
Qarabag FK
150€ offerts chez
31'
Al-Raed
0
0
AL Faisaly FC
25'
CA Bizertin
1
0
AS Gabes
100€ offerts chez
68'
Buriram United
2
1
Chonburi FC
27'
Samut Prakan City FC
1
0
Chiangmai FC
13:00
Samut Prakan City FC
-
-
TTM Chiangmai FC
25'
Perak FA
0
0
Felda United
26'
Pkns FC
1
0
Pknp FC
24'
Johor Darul Ta'zim
0
0
Melaka FA
150€ offerts chez
27'
FC Cologne II
0
1
SC Verl 1924
27'
TV Herkenrath 09
0
0
SV Lippstadt 08
26'
Wuppertaler SV
0
1
Borussia Monchengladbach II
25'
SC Wiedenbrück
0
0
Viktoria Cologne
27'
1. FC Kaan-Marienborn
0
0
SV 19 Straelen
27'
SV Rodinghausen
0
0
Alemannia Aachen
MT
Berliner FC Dynamo
2
0
Budissa Bautzen
100€ offerts chez
69'
Hanovre 96 II
1
0
SSV Jeddeloh II
23'
VfB Lübeck
1
0
Eintracht Norderstedt
27'
Werder Brême II
0
0
Drochtersen/Assel
23'
FK 03 Pirmasens
0
0
TSG Hoffenheim II
27'
Eintracht Stadtallendorf
0
1
1. FC Saarbrucken
27'
VfR Wormatia 08 Worms
0
1
1. Fsv Mainz 05 II
26'
TSG Balingen 1848
0
0
SC Hessen Dreieich
27'
Offenbacher FC Kickers 1901
0
0
SSV Ulm
25'
TSV Steinbach 1921
0
1
SC Fribourg II
27'
FC 08 Homburg-Saar
1
0
Fc-Astoria Walldorf
26'
SV Waldhof Mannheim 07
2
1
FSV Francfort 1899
150€ offerts chez
25'
VfR Garching
1
0
SpVgg Greuther Furth II
MT
Naft Masjed Soleyman FC
0
0
Persepolis FC
100€ offerts chez