20:00
Viteos Nuc Neuchatel
-
-
Nantes Volley
20:00
SM Aesch Pfeffingen
-
-
Olympiacos Piraeus
Mardi 27 Février 2018
16:00
Bursa B.sehir Bld
-
-
Hermes Oostende
100€ offerts chez
Mardi 27 Février 2018
17:00
Minchanka Minsk
-
-
Uralochka Ntmk Ekaterinburg
18:00
Schweriner SC
-
-
Pomi Casalmaggiore
18:00
Allianz Mtv Stuttgart
-
-
Dresdner SC
20:30
Argos Volley Sora
-
-
BCC Castellana Grotte - New Mater
Samedi 24 Février 2018
18:00
Tonno Callipo Vibo Valentia
-
-
Calzedonia Verona
Dimanche 25 Février 2018
18:00
BCC Castellana Grotte - New Mater
-
-
Revivre Milano
150€ offerts chez
Samedi 24 Février 2018
20:30
Igor Gorgonzola Novara
-
-
Saugella Team Monza
Dimanche 25 Février 2018
17:00
Pomi Casalmaggiore
-
-
SAB Grima Legnano
17:00
Lardini Filottrano
-
-
Foppapedretti Bergamo
19:00
Gislaveds Vbk
-
-
Engelholms VS
100€ offerts chez
19:00
Orkelljunga VK
-
-
Falkenbergs Vbk
20:00
UVC Holding Graz
-
-
SK Posojilnica Aich|dob
150€ offerts chez
Samedi 24 Février 2018
16:00
PAOK Thessaloniki
-
-
AO Foinikas Syroy
16:30
Olympiakos Pireus
-
-
Apfs Iraklis Chalkidas
17:00
Pamvohaikos
-
-
Ethnikos Alexandroupoli
Samedi 24 Février 2018
16:00
Iraklis Kifisias
-
-
Ilioupoli GS
17:00
AON Pannaxiakos Naxos
-
-
Makedones Axiou
17:00
AO Markopoulou Revoil
-
-
Aris Thessaloniki
100€ offerts chez
Samedi 24 Février 2018
12:00
Besiktas
-
-
Afyonk Hisar Bld
12:00
Jeopark Kula Bld.
-
-
Maliye Milli Piyango Ankara
12:00
Torul Genclik
-
-
Galatasaray
Vendredi 23 Février 2018
18:00
Lotos Trefl Gdansk
-
-
Asseco Resovia Rzeszow
Samedi 24 Février 2018
14:45
Jastrzebski Wegiel KS
-
-
Indykpol Azs Olsztyn
17:00
Zaksa Kedzierzyn-Kozle
-
-
Luczniczka Bydgoszcz
150€ offerts chez
Samedi 24 Février 2018
17:00
Iimpel Wroclaw
-
-
KS Developres Rzeszow
17:00
Polski Cukier Muszynianka
-
-
Budowlani Lodz
17:00
Tauron Dabrowa Gornicza
-
-
KS Kszo Ostrowiec Swietokrzyski
17:00
SK UP Olomouc
-
-
Kralovo Pole Brno
17:00
Agel Prostejov
-
-
VK Dukla Liberec
100€ offerts chez
Vendredi 23 Février 2018
15:30
Belogorie Belgorod
-
-
FK Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
Samedi 24 Février 2018
12:00
Kuzbass Kemerovo
-
-
Gazprom-Ugra Surgut
13:00
Yugra Samotlor
-
-
Dinamo Moscow