Jeudi 13 Décembre 2018
AEK Larnaca
1
5
Bayer Leverkusen
PFC Ludogorets 1945 Razgrad
1
1
Zurich
Jeudi 29 Novembre 2018
Zurich
1
2
AEK Larnaca
Bayer Leverkusen
1
1
PFC Ludogorets 1945 Razgrad
Jeudi 08 Novembre 2018
PFC Ludogorets 1945 Razgrad
0
0
AEK Larnaca
Bayer Leverkusen
1
0
Zurich
Jeudi 25 Octobre 2018
Zurich
3
2
Bayer Leverkusen
AEK Larnaca
1
1
PFC Ludogorets 1945 Razgrad
Jeudi 04 Octobre 2018
Bayer Leverkusen
4
2
AEK Larnaca
Zurich
1
0
PFC Ludogorets 1945 Razgrad
Jeudi 20 Septembre 2018
AEK Larnaca
0
1
Zurich
PFC Ludogorets 1945 Razgrad
2
3
Bayer Leverkusen
Jeudi 07 Décembre 2017
Slavia Prague
0
1
FK Astana
Villarreal CF
0
1
Maccabi Tel Aviv FC
Jeudi 23 Novembre 2017
FK Astana
2
3
Villarreal CF
Maccabi Tel Aviv FC
0
2
Slavia Prague
Jeudi 02 Novembre 2017
Maccabi Tel Aviv FC
0
1
FK Astana
Slavia Prague
0
2
Villarreal CF
Jeudi 19 Octobre 2017
Villarreal CF
2
2
Slavia Prague
FK Astana
4
0
Maccabi Tel Aviv FC
Jeudi 28 Septembre 2017
Maccabi Tel Aviv FC
0
0
Villarreal CF
FK Astana
1
1
Slavia Prague
Jeudi 14 Septembre 2017
Villarreal CF
3
1
FK Astana
Slavia Prague
1
0
Maccabi Tel Aviv FC
Jeudi 08 Décembre 2016
Feyenoord
0
1
Fenerbahce
FC Zorya Lugansk
0
2
Manchester United
Jeudi 24 Novembre 2016
Manchester United
4
0
Feyenoord
Fenerbahce
2
0
FC Zorya Lugansk
Jeudi 03 Novembre 2016
Fenerbahce
2
1
Manchester United
FC Zorya Lugansk
1
1
Feyenoord
Jeudi 20 Octobre 2016
Feyenoord
1
0
FC Zorya Lugansk
Manchester United
4
1
Fenerbahce
Jeudi 29 Septembre 2016
Fenerbahce
1
0
Feyenoord
Manchester United
1
0
FC Zorya Lugansk
Jeudi 15 Septembre 2016
FC Zorya Lugansk
1
1
Fenerbahce
Feyenoord
1
0
Manchester United
Jeudi 10 Décembre 2015
Fenerbahce
1
1
Celtic FC
Ajax
1
1
Molde FK
Jeudi 26 Novembre 2015
Molde FK
0
2
Fenerbahce
Celtic FC
1
2
Ajax
Jeudi 05 Novembre 2015
Celtic FC
1
2
Molde FK
Ajax
0
0
Fenerbahce
Jeudi 22 Octobre 2015
Molde FK
3
1
Celtic FC
Fenerbahce
1
0
Ajax
Jeudi 01 Octobre 2015
Molde FK
1
1
Ajax
Celtic FC
2
2
Fenerbahce
Jeudi 17 Septembre 2015
Ajax
2
2
Celtic FC
Fenerbahce
1
3
Molde FK
Jeudi 11 Décembre 2014
Apollon Limassol
0
2
Villarreal CF
Borussia Mönchengladbach
3
0
Zurich
Jeudi 27 Novembre 2014
Villarreal CF
2
2
Borussia Mönchengladbach
Zurich
3
1
Apollon Limassol
Jeudi 06 Novembre 2014
Zurich
3
2
Villarreal CF
Apollon Limassol
0
2
Borussia Mönchengladbach
Jeudi 23 Octobre 2014
Villarreal CF
4
1
Zurich
Borussia Mönchengladbach
5
0
Apollon Limassol
Jeudi 02 Octobre 2014
Villarreal CF
4
0
Apollon Limassol
Zurich
1
1
Borussia Mönchengladbach
Jeudi 18 Septembre 2014
Borussia Mönchengladbach
1
1
Villarreal CF
Apollon Limassol
3
2
Zurich
Jeudi 12 Décembre 2013
Saint-Gall 1879
1
0
Swansea
Valence
1
1
Kuban Krasnodar
Jeudi 28 Novembre 2013
Swansea
0
1
Valence
Kuban Krasnodar
4
0
Saint-Gall 1879
Jeudi 07 Novembre 2013
Saint-Gall 1879
2
3
Valence
Kuban Krasnodar
1
1
Swansea
Jeudi 24 Octobre 2013
Swansea
1
1
Kuban Krasnodar
Valence
5
1
Saint-Gall 1879
Jeudi 03 Octobre 2013
Swansea
1
0
Saint-Gall 1879
Kuban Krasnodar
0
2
Valence
Jeudi 19 Septembre 2013
Saint-Gall 1879
2
0
Kuban Krasnodar
Valence
0
3
Swansea
Jeudi 06 Décembre 2012
BSC Young Boys
3
1
FC Anzhi Makhachkala
Udinese Calcio
0
1
Liverpool
Jeudi 22 Novembre 2012
Liverpool
2
2
BSC Young Boys
FC Anzhi Makhachkala
2
0
Udinese Calcio
Jeudi 08 Novembre 2012
Udinese Calcio
2
3
BSC Young Boys
FC Anzhi Makhachkala
1
0
Liverpool
Jeudi 25 Octobre 2012
Liverpool
1
0
FC Anzhi Makhachkala
BSC Young Boys
3
1
Udinese Calcio
Jeudi 04 Octobre 2012
Liverpool
2
3
Udinese Calcio
FC Anzhi Makhachkala
2
0
BSC Young Boys
Jeudi 20 Septembre 2012
Udinese Calcio
1
1
FC Anzhi Makhachkala
BSC Young Boys
3
5
Liverpool
Jeudi 15 Décembre 2011
PAOK Salonique
1
1
FC Rubin Kazan
Shamrock Rovers
0
4
Tottenham
Mercredi 30 Novembre 2011
Tottenham
1
2
PAOK Salonique
FC Rubin Kazan
4
1
Shamrock Rovers
Jeudi 03 Novembre 2011
Shamrock Rovers
1
3
PAOK Salonique
FC Rubin Kazan
1
0
Tottenham
Jeudi 20 Octobre 2011
Tottenham
1
0
FC Rubin Kazan
PAOK Salonique
2
1
Shamrock Rovers
Jeudi 29 Septembre 2011
Tottenham
3
1
Shamrock Rovers
FC Rubin Kazan
2
2
PAOK Salonique
Jeudi 15 Septembre 2011
PAOK Salonique
0
0
Tottenham
Shamrock Rovers
0
3
FC Rubin Kazan
Jeudi 16 Décembre 2010
FC Salzburg
0
1
Lech Poznan
Juventus
1
1
Manchester City
Mercredi 01 Décembre 2010
Lech Poznan
1
1
Juventus
Manchester City
3
0
FC Salzburg