Samedi 17 Novembre 2018
Futsal Cartagena
3
6
Levante UD DM
Jaen Paraiso Interior
2
3
Rios Renovables Zaragoza
Elpozo Murcia FS
5
1
Peniscola FS
100€ offerts chez
Mardi 19 Juin 2018
Inter Movistar FS
1
1
FC Barcelona
Samedi 16 Juin 2018
FC Barcelona
3
3
Inter Movistar FS
Jeudi 14 Juin 2018
FC Barcelona
3
2
Inter Movistar FS
Samedi 30 Juin 2018
Sporting Clube De Portugal
3
3
SL Benfica
Mercredi 27 Juin 2018
SL Benfica
5
5
Sporting Clube De Portugal
Dimanche 24 Juin 2018
Sporting Clube De Portugal
6
9
SL Benfica
150€ offerts chez
Dimanche 18 Novembre 2018
AD Fundao
5
1
Viseu 2001 Adsc
Samedi 17 Novembre 2018
Futsal C Azemeis
7
2
Belenenses
Quinta Dos Lombos
1
3
Rio Ave
Vendredi 21 Septembre 2018
Krona Futsal Joinville SC
4
2
Cresol/Marreco Futsal
Blu/Muffatao/nutry/cascavel
3
6
Magnus Futsal
Blumenau / Zee Rucci / Scf SC
5
4
Orleplast / Unisul / Tubarao SC
100€ offerts chez
Dimanche 18 Novembre 2018
Copagril/Sempvida/sicredi
1
1
Atlantico / Apti / Urierechim RS
Samedi 17 Novembre 2018
Magnus Futsal
3
3
Pato Futsal
Dimanche 11 Novembre 2018
Acbf Carlos Barbosa RS
0
2
Copagril/Sempvida/sicredi
Lundi 19 Novembre 2018
SK Interobal Plzen
12
0
VSB TU Ostrava
Samedi 17 Novembre 2018
SK Slavia Praha
3
2
FC Demoni Ceska Lipa
Vendredi 16 Novembre 2018
Bazooka CF
3
9
AC Sparta Praha
150€ offerts chez
Dimanche 18 Novembre 2018
MFK Kprf
5
3
MFK Norilsky Nickel
Samedi 17 Novembre 2018
MFK Kprf
2
6
MFK Norilsky Nickel
Dimanche 11 Novembre 2018
Uhta
1
4
Dinamo Samara
Dimanche 02 Septembre 2018
Uhta
2
6
Ttg-Ugra Yugorsk
MFK Kprf
4
2
FK Novaja Generacija
MFK Tyumen
3
3
MFK Sinara
100€ offerts chez
Samedi 10 Novembre 2018
ASD Civitella
2
2
Napoli Calcio A5
Real Futsal Arzignano
1
5
ASD Meta
ASD Maritime Futsal Augusta
5
4
Came Dosson
Lundi 11 Juin 2018
Luparense Calcio A 5
2
4
Acqua E Sapone
Mercredi 06 Juin 2018
Acqua E Sapone
2
3
Luparense Calcio A 5
Lundi 04 Juin 2018
Acqua E Sapone
5
3
Luparense Calcio A 5
150€ offerts chez
Samedi 17 Novembre 2018
Inter FS
4
2
FK Vytis
KMN Dobovec
5
4
FP Halle-Gooik
Jeudi 15 Novembre 2018
FK Vytis
1
2
KMN Dobovec
Dimanche 18 Novembre 2018
Ttg-Ugra Yugorsk
0
2
FC Barcelona
BTS Rekord Bielsko Biala
4
8
KMF Ekonomac
Vendredi 16 Novembre 2018
FC Barcelona
3
1
BTS Rekord Bielsko Biala
100€ offerts chez
Lundi 19 Novembre 2018
Clearex Chorzow
5
1
Orzel Futsal Jelcz Laskowice
Dimanche 18 Novembre 2018
Red Devils Chojnice
2
6
FC Torun
Red Dragons Pniewy
5
1
AZS UG Gdansk
Samedi 01 Septembre 2018
JB Futsal Gentofte
1
3
FC Mostar SG
Wattcell Futsal Club
3
8
Maccabi Nahalat
Jeudi 30 Août 2018
FC Mostar SG
10
4
Wattcell Futsal Club
150€ offerts chez