Dimanche 03 Mars 2019
Bayreuth Tigers
4
7
EC Bad Nauheim
ETC Crimmitschau
4
4
Lowen Frankfurt
Dresdner Eislöwen
6
2
Tolzer Lowen
Deggendorfer SC
7
4
Heilbronner Falken
ESV Kaufbeuren
3
2
Ravensburg Towerstars
Kassel Huskies
3
2
Lausitzer Fuchse
EHC Freiburg
2
0
SC Bietigheim Steelers
100€ offerts chez
Vendredi 01 Mars 2019
Lausitzer Fuchse
3
4
ETC Crimmitschau
Heilbronner Falken
3
4
Dresdner Eislöwen
SC Bietigheim Steelers
6
3
Bayreuth Tigers
Tolzer Lowen
7
3
EHC Freiburg
Lowen Frankfurt
5
4
Deggendorfer SC
EC Bad Nauheim
0
3
ESV Kaufbeuren
Ravensburg Towerstars
3
1
Kassel Huskies
Dimanche 24 Février 2019
Tolzer Lowen
3
2
Deggendorfer SC
Lowen Frankfurt
5
4
SC Bietigheim Steelers
Heilbronner Falken
8
3
EC Bad Nauheim
ETC Crimmitschau
2
6
Bayreuth Tigers
Dresdner Eislöwen
3
6
EHC Freiburg
Lausitzer Fuchse
4
0
Ravensburg Towerstars
ESV Kaufbeuren
2
1
Kassel Huskies
150€ offerts chez
Vendredi 22 Février 2019
Deggendorfer SC
4
5
ESV Kaufbeuren
SC Bietigheim Steelers
5
1
Lausitzer Fuchse
Bayreuth Tigers
5
2
Lowen Frankfurt
Ravensburg Towerstars
3
4
Tolzer Lowen
Kassel Huskies
6
2
Dresdner Eislöwen
EC Bad Nauheim
6
3
ETC Crimmitschau
EHC Freiburg
2
5
Heilbronner Falken
Dimanche 17 Février 2019
Tolzer Lowen
4
3
Lausitzer Fuchse
Heilbronner Falken
3
1
Kassel Huskies
Bayreuth Tigers
4
3
EHC Freiburg
Ravensburg Towerstars
3
1
Lowen Frankfurt
EC Bad Nauheim
3
5
SC Bietigheim Steelers
ETC Crimmitschau
2
1
ESV Kaufbeuren
Dresdner Eislöwen
3
2
Deggendorfer SC
100€ offerts chez
Vendredi 15 Février 2019
Deggendorfer SC
2
1
EC Bad Nauheim
ESV Kaufbeuren
3
5
Dresdner Eislöwen
Kassel Huskies
6
1
Bayreuth Tigers
Lowen Frankfurt
4
3
Tolzer Lowen
SC Bietigheim Steelers
4
1
Ravensburg Towerstars
EHC Freiburg
4
1
ETC Crimmitschau
Lausitzer Fuchse
3
2
Heilbronner Falken
Mardi 12 Février 2019
Tolzer Lowen
4
7
SC Bietigheim Steelers
Dimanche 10 Février 2019
Heilbronner Falken
3
3
Ravensburg Towerstars
EC Bad Nauheim
4
4
Lowen Frankfurt
EHC Freiburg
1
1
Kassel Huskies
Bayreuth Tigers
6
7
Deggendorfer SC
ETC Crimmitschau
6
1
Dresdner Eislöwen
Lausitzer Fuchse
6
3
ESV Kaufbeuren
Vendredi 08 Février 2019
Deggendorfer SC
2
2
EHC Freiburg
SC Bietigheim Steelers
4
3
Heilbronner Falken
Ravensburg Towerstars
5
4
EC Bad Nauheim
ESV Kaufbeuren
3
4
Tolzer Lowen
Kassel Huskies
4
8
ETC Crimmitschau
Lowen Frankfurt
5
1
Lausitzer Fuchse
Dresdner Eislöwen
5
4
Bayreuth Tigers
150€ offerts chez
Mardi 05 Février 2019
EHC Freiburg
2
3
Ravensburg Towerstars
Dimanche 03 Février 2019
Bayreuth Tigers
5
3
Ravensburg Towerstars
Kassel Huskies
4
2
SC Bietigheim Steelers
EC Bad Nauheim
6
2
Tolzer Lowen
EHC Freiburg
4
1
ESV Kaufbeuren
ETC Crimmitschau
6
3
Deggendorfer SC
Heilbronner Falken
3
6
Lowen Frankfurt
100€ offerts chez
Vendredi 01 Février 2019
Ravensburg Towerstars
5
6
ETC Crimmitschau
SC Bietigheim Steelers
6
3
Dresdner Eislöwen
Deggendorfer SC
2
3
Kassel Huskies
Tolzer Lowen
2
1
Heilbronner Falken
ESV Kaufbeuren
3
4
Bayreuth Tigers
Lausitzer Fuchse
2
4
EC Bad Nauheim
Lowen Frankfurt
4
1
EHC Freiburg
Dimanche 27 Janvier 2019
Ravensburg Towerstars
6
1
ESV Kaufbeuren
Tolzer Lowen
4
3
Dresdner Eislöwen
Heilbronner Falken
9
1
Deggendorfer SC
EC Bad Nauheim
3
2
Bayreuth Tigers
Lausitzer Fuchse
2
0
Kassel Huskies
SC Bietigheim Steelers
5
1
EHC Freiburg
Lowen Frankfurt
9
1
ETC Crimmitschau
150€ offerts chez
Vendredi 25 Janvier 2019
ETC Crimmitschau
6
3
Heilbronner Falken
Bayreuth Tigers
3
2
Tolzer Lowen
Deggendorfer SC
2
0
SC Bietigheim Steelers
EHC Freiburg
1
2
Lausitzer Fuchse
Kassel Huskies
3
6
EC Bad Nauheim
Dresdner Eislöwen
3
2
Ravensburg Towerstars
ESV Kaufbeuren
6
3
Lowen Frankfurt
Mardi 22 Janvier 2019
ETC Crimmitschau
6
3
Tolzer Lowen
Bayreuth Tigers
6
3
Heilbronner Falken
Deggendorfer SC
4
0
Lausitzer Fuchse
Dresdner Eislöwen
4
2
EC Bad Nauheim
ESV Kaufbeuren
4
3
SC Bietigheim Steelers
Kassel Huskies
4
1
Lowen Frankfurt
100€ offerts chez
Dimanche 20 Janvier 2019
Ravensburg Towerstars
3
4
Lausitzer Fuchse
EHC Freiburg
3
4
Dresdner Eislöwen
Deggendorfer SC
2
4
Tolzer Lowen
Kassel Huskies
2
3
ESV Kaufbeuren
SC Bietigheim Steelers
4
3
Lowen Frankfurt
Bayreuth Tigers
5
2
ETC Crimmitschau
EC Bad Nauheim
9
5
Heilbronner Falken
Vendredi 18 Janvier 2019
Heilbronner Falken
3
0
EHC Freiburg
ETC Crimmitschau
3
4
EC Bad Nauheim
Lowen Frankfurt
3
4
Bayreuth Tigers