67'
Getafe
2
1
Rayo Vallecano
100€ offerti su
98'
Burnley
0
0
Tottenham
24'
Scunthorpe United
0
1
Doncaster
100€ offerti su
64'
St. Pauli
1
0
Ingolstadt
66'
Bochum
0
3
Kieler SV Holstein 1900
64'
Colonia
1
1
Sandhausen
66'
SV Darmstadt 98
1
0
SG Dynamo Dresden
19'
Braunschweig
0
0
Unterhaching
21'
Energie Cottbus
0
0
Monaco 1860
21'
Carl Zeiss Jena
0
1
SC Fortuna Cologne
24'
FC Hansa Rostock
0
0
SV Meppen 1912
23'
VfL Sportfreunde Lotte 1929
0
0
Karlsruhe
22'
VfL 1899 Osnabruck
2
0
Hallescher FC
100€ offerti su
67'
1. FC Brno
5
0
Vyskov
25'
Karlstad BK
0
0
Ostersunds FK
24'
IK Sirius FK
1
1
Halmstads
100€ offerti su
24'
Elfsborg
0
0
IK Frej
23'
Hässleholms
0
1
Djurgarden
23'
Alanyaspor
1
0
Kasimpasa
100€ offerti su
23'
Genclerbirligi SK
1
0
Umraniyespor
22'
Adanademirspor
2
0
Altinordu FK
24'
Panachaiki 1891 FC
1
0
Apollon Larissa FC
26'
Ergotelis
0
1
Sparti
100€ offerti su
65'
FC Mariupol
2
1
FC Olimpik Donetsk
19'
Cherno More
1
0
PFC Ludogorets 1945 Razgrad
100€ offerti su
64'
FK Zemun
0
0
Macva Sabac
21'
FK Mladost Lucani
1
0
OFK Backa Palanka
25'
Napredak Krusevac
0
0
FK Spartak Subotica
24'
Senica
0
1
Zilina
22'
FK Zeleziarne Podbrezova
0
0
Ruzomberok
23'
Spartak Trnava
0
0
FC Dac 1904 Dunajska Streda
22'
FC Vion Zlate Moravce - Vrable
1
0
Trencin
23'
SKF Sered
0
1
SK Slovan Bratislava
100€ offerti su
24'
SV Rodinghausen
0
0
Alemannia Aquisgrana
24'
1. FC Kaan-Marienborn
0
0
Straelen
23'
SC Wiedenbrück
0
0
Viktoria Colonia
24'
TV Herkenrath
0
0
Lippstadt
23'
Wuppertaler
0
1
Borussia Monchengladbach II
24'
1. FC Cologne II
0
1
Verl
99'
Dynamo
2
0
FSV Budissa Bautzen
100€ offerti su
66'
Hannover 96 II
1
0
SSV Jeddeloh II
21'
Lubecca
1
0
Eintracht Norderstedt
24'
Werder Brema II
0
0
SV Drochtersen/Assel
24'
FC 08 Homburg-Saar
2
0
Fc-Astoria Walldorf
23'
SV Waldhof Mannheim 07
2
1
FSV Francoforte 1899
22'
TSV Steinbach 1921
0
1
SC Friburgo II
20'
FK 03 Pirmasens
0
0
TSG 1899 Hoffenheim II
24'
TSV Eintracht Stadtallendorf
0
1
1. FC Saarbrucken
24'
VfR Wormatia 08 Worms
0
1
FSV Mainz 05 II
23'
TSG Balingen 1848
0
0
SC Hessen Dreieich
24'
Offenbacher FC Kickers 1901
0
0
Ulma
100€ offerti su
23'
Garching
1
0
SpVgg Greuther Furth II
29'
AL Raed
0
1
AL Faisaly FC
100€ offerti su
Fine1T
Sabah
0
1
Qarabag FK
Fine1T
Naft Masjed Soleyman FC
0
0
Persepolis
100€ offerti su
22'
Club A Bizertin
1
0
Avenir Sportif Gabesien
62'
HA Noi FC
2
0
Than Quang Ninh
100€ offerti su
66'
Buriram United FC
2
1
Chonburi
24'
Samut Prakan City FC
1
1
Chiangmai FC
13:00
Samut Prakan City FC
-
-
TTM Chiangmai FC
22'
Perak
0
0
Felda United
22'
Johor Darul Takzim
0
0
Melaka
24'
Selangor Pkns
1
0
Pknp FC
100€ offerti su
24'
1. Ffc Turbine Potsdam 71
0
2
SGS Essen-Schonebeck 19/68
23'
MSV 02 Duisburg
0
1
SC Friburgo
24'
Bayer 04 Leverkusen
1
0
Borussia Monchengladbach
0:20'
Hradecka L / Makarova E
Hradecka L / Makarova E

Hsieh S / Strycova B
Hsieh S / Strycova B
3 - - - -
4 - - - -
100€ offerti su
1:41'
Draper, Jack
Draper, Jack

Escoffier, Antoine
Escoffier, Antoine
6 3 0 - -
4 6 3 - -
Finita
Pietro Rondoni
Pietro Rondoni

Toledo Bague, Pol
Toledo Bague, Pol
5 2 - - -
7 6 - - -
1:41'
Razborsek, Nik
Razborsek, Nik

Fatic, Nerman
Fatic, Nerman
6 4 - - -
3 4 - - -
100€ offerti su
13:15
Blancaneaux G / Rinderknech A
Blancaneaux G / Rinderknech A

Gengel M / Nouza P
Gengel M / Nouza P
- - - - -
- - - - -
2:11'
Craig, Henry
Craig, Henry

Grills, Jacob
Grills, Jacob
4 6 4 - -
6 3 5 - -
100€ offerti su
07:00
HUA R / Wong H K
HUA R / Wong H K

Mantilla F / Rodriguez C
Mantilla F / Rodriguez C
- - - - -
- - - - -
1:14'
MA, Shuyue
MA, Shuyue

Benoit, Marie
Benoit, Marie
6 4 - - -
4 2 - - -
100€ offerti su
Stop
Lazaro Garcia A / Papamichail D
Lazaro Garcia A / Papamichail D

Hartono A / Vedder E
Hartono A / Vedder E
1 - - - -
1 - - - -
0:39'
Ponchet, Jessika
Ponchet, Jessika

Lumsden, Maia
Lumsden, Maia
5 - - - -
6 - - - -
13:00
Bolkvadze, Mariam
Bolkvadze, Mariam

Savinykh, Valeria
Savinykh, Valeria
- - - - -
- - - - -
100€ offerti su
09:00
Dinu C / Fetecau I
Dinu C / Fetecau I

Sanesi G / Scala C
Sanesi G / Scala C
- - - - -
- - - - -
0:51'
Nahimana, Sada
Nahimana, Sada

Kan, Victoria
Kan, Victoria
1 4 - - -
6 2 - - -
100€ offerti su
Pausa
Arkas Izmir
0
1
Halkbank Ankara
13:00
Ziraat Bankasi Ankara
1
0
Galatasaray Istanbul
22'
Benetton Treviso
12
0
Dragons
100€ offerti su
19'
Sharks
12
0
Auckland Blues
32'
Copenhagen Haandbold
19
14
Buducnost
100€ offerti su
23'
Bucarest
10
11
Gyori Audi Eto KC
13:00
JPS
1
1
Kampparit
100€ offerti su