lunedì 22 ottobre 2018
Sampdoria
20:30
Sassuolo
sabato 27 ottobre 2018
Atalanta
15:00
Parma
Empoli
18:00
Juventus
100€ offerti su
lunedì 22 ottobre 2018
Benevento
21:00
Livorno
venerdì 26 ottobre 2018
Palermo
21:00
Venezia
sabato 27 ottobre 2018
Foggia
15:00
Lecce
lunedì 22 ottobre 2018
Carrarese
20:30
Olbia
Gozzano
20:45
Pisa
mercoledì 24 ottobre 2018
Pontedera
20:30
Novara
100€ offerti su
mercoledì 24 ottobre 2018
Ternana
20:30
Rimini
domenica 28 ottobre 2018
Fano A J
13:30
SS Monza 1912
Pordenone
13:30
Fermana
martedì 23 ottobre 2018
13:30
Caroline Wozniacki
Caroline Wozniacki

Petra Kvitova
Petra Kvitova
- - - - -
- - - - -
14:45
Svitolina, Elina
Svitolina, Elina

Pliskova, Karolina
Pliskova, Karolina
- - - - -
- - - - -
100€ offerti su
lunedì 22 ottobre 2018
13:30
Naomi Osaka
Naomi Osaka

Sloane Stephens
Sloane Stephens
- - - - -
- - - - -
14:45
Kerber, Angelique
Kerber, Angelique

Kiki Bertens
Kiki Bertens
- - - - -
- - - - -
martedì 23 ottobre 2018
10:00
Kyle Edmund
Kyle Edmund

Diego Sebastián Schwartzman
Diego Sebastián Schwartzman
- - - - -
- - - - -
100€ offerti su
lunedì 22 ottobre 2018
17:20
Lopez F / Lopez M
Lopez F / Lopez M

Kontinen H / Peers J
Kontinen H / Peers J
- - - - -
- - - - -
20:20
Isner J / Johnson S
Isner J / Johnson S

Murray J / Soares B
Murray J / Soares B
- - - - -
- - - - -
martedì 23 ottobre 2018
10:00
Cabal J S / Farah R
Cabal J S / Farah R

Bryan M / Roger-Vasselin E
Bryan M / Roger-Vasselin E
- - - - -
- - - - -
lunedì 22 ottobre 2018
00:00
Cleveland Cavaliers
-

Atlanta Hawks
-
01:00
Oklahoma City Thunder
-

Sacramento Kings
-
02:00
Denver Nuggets
-

Golden State Warriors
-
100€ offerti su
sabato 27 ottobre 2018
18:30
Dolomiti Energia Trento
-

Umana Venezia
-
20:30
Germani Basket Brescia
-

Sidigas Avellino
-
domenica 28 ottobre 2018
12:00
Virtus Bologna
-

Vanoli Cremona
-
domenica 18 novembre 2018
18:00
Benedetto Xiv Cento
-

Assigeco Piacenza
-
100€ offerti su
martedì 23 ottobre 2018
Siena
20:30
Tonno Callipo Vibo Valentia
sabato 27 ottobre 2018
Revivre Milano
18:00
Top Volley Latina
domenica 28 ottobre 2018
Siena
17:00
Biosì Indexa Sora
domenica 28 ottobre 2018
Lardini Filottrano
17:00
Savino Del Bene Scandicci
Igor Gorgonzola Novara
17:00
Brescia
IL Bisonte Firenze
17:00
Chieri 76 Volleyball
100€ offerti su
giovedì 15 novembre 2018
VfB Friedrichshafen
18:30
Berlino Recycling
sabato 27 ottobre 2018
Valsugana Rugby Padova
16:00
Fiamme Oro Roma
Verona Rugby
16:00
Marchiol Mogliano
Femi-Cz Rovigo Delta
16:00
Rugby Toscana
100€ offerti su
venerdì 26 ottobre 2018
Southern Kings
19:00
Scarlets
Zebre
20:00
Edimburgo
Ulster
20:55
Dragons
sabato 27 ottobre 2018
Clermont
14:45
Castres Olympique
Perpignan
18:00
Tolosa
Racing 92
18:00
Pau
100€ offerti su
giovedì 25 ottobre 2018
CA Brive
20:45
US Montauban
venerdì 26 ottobre 2018
Provence Rugby
20:00
Mont De Marsan
Beziers Herault
20:00
Stade Aurillacois