Frosinone
12:30
Atalanta
Fiorentina
15:00
Sampdoria
Spal
15:00
Bologna
100€ offerti su
Cosenza
15:00
Ascoli
Padova
15:00
Hellas Verona
Pescara
21:00
Cremonese
FC Pro Vercelli 1892
14:30
Arezzo
Aurora Pro Patria 1919
14:30
Olbia Calcio 1905
Juventus U23
14:30
Carrarese Calcio 1908
100€ offerti su
martedì 22 gennaio 2019
AS Giana Erminio
18:30
Fermana FC
Albinoleffe
18:30
AS Gubbio 1910
Rimini FC 1912
18:30
LR Vicenza Virtus
11:00
Sloane Stephens
Sloane Stephens

Pavlyuchenkova, Anastasia
Pavlyuchenkova, Anastasia
- - - - -
- - - - -
lunedì 21 gennaio 2019
01:00
Madison Keys
Madison Keys

Svitolina, Elina
Svitolina, Elina
- - - - -
- - - - -
02:00
Naomi Osaka
Naomi Osaka

Anastasija Sevastova
Anastasija Sevastova
- - - - -
- - - - -
100€ offerti su
lunedì 21 gennaio 2019
01:00
Brady J / Riske A
Brady J / Riske A

Melichar N / Peschke K
Melichar N / Peschke K
- - - - -
- - - - -
02:15
Cornet A / Martic P
Cornet A / Martic P

Stosur S / Zhang S
Stosur S / Zhang S
- - - - -
- - - - -
02:20
Flipkens K / Larsson J
Flipkens K / Larsson J

Babos T / Mladenovic K
Babos T / Mladenovic K
- - - - -
- - - - -
09:00
Stefanos Tsitsipas
Stefanos Tsitsipas

Federer, Roger
Federer, Roger
- - - - -
- - - - -
lunedì 21 gennaio 2019
03:15
Zverev, Alexander
Zverev, Alexander

Milos Raonic
Milos Raonic
- - - - -
- - - - -
07:00
Borna Coric
Borna Coric

Lucas Pouille
Lucas Pouille
- - - - -
- - - - -
100€ offerti su
lunedì 21 gennaio 2019
03:00
Murray J / Soares B
Murray J / Soares B

Krawietz K / Mektic N
Krawietz K / Mektic N
- - - - -
- - - - -
04:20
Herbert P-H / Mahut N
Herbert P-H / Mahut N

RAM R / Salisbury J
RAM R / Salisbury J
- - - - -
- - - - -
05:40
Harrison R / Querrey S
Harrison R / Querrey S

Sock J / Withrow J
Sock J / Withrow J
- - - - -
- - - - -
lunedì 21 gennaio 2019
00:00
Indiana Pacers
-

Charlotte Hornets
-
01:00
San Antonio Spurs
-

Los Angeles Clippers
-
01:00
Minnesota Timberwolves
-

Phoenix Suns
-
100€ offerti su
18:00
Boston College Eagles
-

Florida State Seminoles
-
19:00
Iowa Hawkeyes
-

Illinois Fighting Illini
-
19:00
MONMOUTH HAWKS
-

Iona Gaels
-
12:00
Dinamo Sassari
-

Reggiana
-
16:00
Fiat Torino
-

Reyer Venezia
-
17:00
New Basket Brindisi
-

Armani Olimpia Milano
-
100€ offerti su
18:00
Broni 93
-

Le Mura Lucca
-
18:00
Virtus Eirene Ragusa
-

Familia Wuber Schio
-
18:00
Minibasket Battipaglia
-

Dike Basket Napoli
-
Diatec Trentino
18:00
Volley Civitanova
Volley Calabria Vibo Valentia
18:00
Bunge Ravenna
Biosì Indexa Sora
18:00
BLU Volley Verona
100€ offerti su
sabato 26 gennaio 2019
Brescia
18:00
Polisportiva Filottrano
Agil Volley Novara
20:30
Imoco Volley Conegliano
domenica 27 gennaio 2019
Chieri 76 Volleyball
17:00
Saugella Team Monza
giovedì 07 febbraio 2019
Saaremaa
18:00
Bigbank Tartu
100€ offerti su
martedì 29 gennaio 2019
Belogorie Belgorod
17:00
SL Benfica
US Provictoria Pallavolo Monza
19:00
Calcit Kamnik
Sporting CP
21:00
AJ Fonte Bastardo
sabato 26 gennaio 2019
Rugby San Dona
15:00
Rugby Viadana 1970
Petrarca Rugby
15:00
Valsugana Rugby Padova
Rugby Calvisano
15:00
Verona Rugby
100€ offerti su
venerdì 25 gennaio 2019
Ulster
20:35
Benetton Treviso
Glasgow Warriors
20:35
Ospreys
Leinster Rugby
20:35
Scarlets
giovedì 31 gennaio 2019
ST Helens
20:45
Wigan Warriors
venerdì 01 febbraio 2019
Warrington Wolves
20:45
Hull FC
Castleford Tigers
20:45
Catalans Dragons
100€ offerti su