giovedì 25 ottobre 2018
Cruzeiro
00:30
Ceara CE
sabato 27 ottobre 2018
Vitoria
00:30
San Paolo
Vasco da Gama
02:30
Internacional Porto Alegre
Gremio FB Porto Alegrense
21:30
Sport Recife
Santos FC
21:30
Fluminense
domenica 28 ottobre 2018
Chapecoense SC
00:00
America Mineiro MG
Flamengo
00:00
Palmeiras
Corinthians
00:00
Bahia Salvador BA
Cruzeiro
02:00
Parana Clube
Atletico Paranense
02:00
Botafogo
100€ offerti su
martedì 30 ottobre 2018
Ceara CE
00:00
Atletico Mineiro
sabato 03 novembre 2018
Fluminense
21:00
Vasco da Gama
Palmeiras
23:00
Santos FC
domenica 04 novembre 2018
Atletico Mineiro
01:00
Gremio FB Porto Alegrense
San Paolo
20:00
Flamengo
Botafogo
20:00
Corinthians
Parana Clube
20:00
Vitoria
America Mineiro MG
20:00
Cruzeiro
Bahia Salvador BA
22:00
Chapecoense SC
Internacional Porto Alegre
22:00
Atletico Paranense
martedì 06 novembre 2018
Sport Recife
00:00
Ceara CE
sabato 10 novembre 2018
Corinthians
20:00
San Paolo
Atletico Paranense
22:00
Cruzeiro
Botafogo
22:00
Flamengo
domenica 11 novembre 2018
America Mineiro MG
00:00
Parana Clube
Ceara CE
20:00
Internacional Porto Alegre
Vitoria
20:00
Bahia Salvador BA
Atletico Mineiro
20:00
Palmeiras
Gremio FB Porto Alegrense
20:00
Vasco da Gama
Fluminense
22:00
Sport Recife
100€ offerti su
lunedì 12 novembre 2018
Santos FC
23:00
Chapecoense SC
mercoledì 14 novembre 2018
Bahia Salvador BA
19:00
Ceara CE
Palmeiras
19:00
Fluminense
Flamengo
19:00
Santos FC
Chapecoense SC
19:00
Botafogo
Sport Recife
19:00
Vitoria
Vasco da Gama
19:00
Atletico Paranense
Internacional Porto Alegre
19:00
America Mineiro MG
Parana Clube
19:00
Atletico Mineiro
San Paolo
19:00
Gremio FB Porto Alegrense
Cruzeiro
19:00
Corinthians
100€ offerti su
sabato 17 novembre 2018
Gremio FB Porto Alegrense
19:00
Chapecoense SC
Fluminense
19:00
Ceara CE
Sport Recife
19:00
Flamengo
America Mineiro MG
19:00
Santos FC
Parana Clube
19:00
Palmeiras
San Paolo
19:00
Cruzeiro
Vitoria
19:00
Atletico Paranense
Corinthians
19:00
Vasco da Gama
Atletico Mineiro
19:00
Bahia Salvador BA
Botafogo
19:00
Internacional Porto Alegre
mercoledì 21 novembre 2018
Internacional Porto Alegre
19:00
Atletico Mineiro
Vasco da Gama
19:00
San Paolo
Santos FC
19:00
Botafogo
Chapecoense SC
19:00
Sport Recife
Atletico Paranense
19:00
Corinthians
Ceara CE
19:00
Parana Clube
Bahia Salvador BA
19:00
Fluminense
Palmeiras
19:00
America Mineiro MG
Cruzeiro
19:00
Vitoria
Flamengo
19:00
Gremio FB Porto Alegrense
CLASSIFICA CAMPIONATO BRASILIANO
# Squadre PG V N P Df Pt
1 Palmeiras Palmeiras 30 18 8 4 28 62
2 Flamengo Flamengo 30 17 7 6 26 58
3 Internacional Porto Alegre Internacional Porto Alegre 29 16 8 5 19 56
4 San Paolo San Paolo 30 14 11 5 13 53
5 Gremio FB Porto Alegrense Gremio FB Porto Alegrense 30 14 10 6 19 52
6 Atletico Mineiro Atletico Mineiro 30 13 7 10 12 46
7 Santos FC Santos FC 29 11 9 9 7 42
8 Atletico Paranense Atletico Paranense 30 11 7 12 12 40
9 Fluminense Fluminense 30 11 7 12 -4 40
10 Cruzeiro Cruzeiro 29 10 10 9 0 40
11 Bahia Salvador BA Bahia Salvador BA 30 9 10 11 -3 37
12 Corinthians Corinthians 30 9 9 12 1 36
13 Botafogo Botafogo 30 8 11 11 -11 35
14 Vasco da Gama Vasco da Gama 30 8 10 12 -7 34
15 America Mineiro MG America Mineiro MG 30 8 10 12 -9 34
16 Vitoria Vitoria 30 9 6 15 -21 33
17 Ceara CE Ceara CE 29 7 10 12 -8 31
18 Chapecoense SC Chapecoense SC 30 7 10 13 -16 31
19 Sport Recife Sport Recife 30 8 6 16 -23 30
20 Parana Clube Parana Clube 30 3 8 19 -35 17