Piątek 28 Wrzesień 2018
Chrobry Głogów
18:00
Stomil Olsztyn SA
Sobota 29 Wrzesień 2018
Jastrzębie Zdrój
15:00
Warta Poznań
GKS Katowice
18:00
Nieciecza
Chojniczanka Chojnice
19:00
Stal Mielec
Raków Częstochowa
20:00
Drutex-Bytovia
Odra Opole
20:00
Garbarnia Kraków
Niedziela 30 Wrzesień 2018
Wigry Suwałki
17:00
Podbeskidzie Bielsko Biała
Puszcza Niepołomice
18:00
GKS Tychy
Sandecja Nowy Sącz
18:00
ŁKS Łódź
darmowe 1000 PLN w
Środa 03 Październik 2018
Stomil Olsztyn SA
19:00
Warta Poznań
Piątek 05 Październik 2018
Stal Mielec
20:45
Odra Opole
Sobota 06 Październik 2018
ŁKS Łódź
15:00
Wigry Suwałki
Drutex-Bytovia
16:00
Jastrzębie Zdrój
Warta Poznań
17:00
Chojniczanka Chojnice
Garbarnia Kraków
17:00
Chrobry Głogów
Nieciecza
17:00
Puszcza Niepołomice
Podbeskidzie Bielsko Biała
18:00
Raków Częstochowa
GKS Tychy
18:00
Sandecja Nowy Sącz
Stomil Olsztyn SA
19:00
GKS Katowice
Piątek 12 Październik 2018
Odra Opole
19:00
Warta Poznań
Sobota 13 Październik 2018
Wigry Suwałki
16:00
GKS Tychy
Puszcza Niepołomice
17:00
Sandecja Nowy Sącz
Chojniczanka Chojnice
17:00
Drutex-Bytovia
Nieciecza
17:00
Stomil Olsztyn SA
Chrobry Głogów
17:00
Stal Mielec
GKS Katowice
18:00
Garbarnia Kraków
Jastrzębie Zdrój
18:00
Podbeskidzie Bielsko Biała
Raków Częstochowa
19:00
ŁKS Łódź
Sobota 20 Październik 2018
Stal Mielec
17:00
GKS Katowice
GKS Tychy
17:00
Raków Częstochowa
Drutex-Bytovia
17:00
Odra Opole
Garbarnia Kraków
17:00
Nieciecza
ŁKS Łódź
17:00
Jastrzębie Zdrój
Warta Poznań
17:00
Chrobry Głogów
Sandecja Nowy Sącz
17:00
Wigry Suwałki
Stomil Olsztyn SA
17:00
Puszcza Niepołomice
Podbeskidzie Bielsko Biała
17:00
Chojniczanka Chojnice
TABELA I LIGA
# Zespoły M Z R P R Pkt.
1 Raków Częstochowa Raków Częstochowa 11 7 3 1 11 24
2 Drutex-Bytovia Drutex-Bytovia 11 5 5 1 9 20
3 Sandecja Nowy Sącz Sandecja Nowy Sącz 11 5 5 1 6 20
4 Chojniczanka Chojnice Chojniczanka Chojnice 11 5 4 2 4 19
5 ŁKS Łódź ŁKS Łódź 11 5 2 4 4 17
6 Wigry Suwałki Wigry Suwałki 11 4 5 2 2 17
7 Jastrzębie Zdrój Jastrzębie Zdrój 11 4 4 3 1 16
8 Odra Opole Odra Opole 11 4 3 4 2 15
9 Puszcza Niepołomice Puszcza Niepołomice 11 4 3 4 -3 15
10 Chrobry Głogów Chrobry Głogów 11 4 3 4 0 15
11 GKS Tychy GKS Tychy 11 3 5 3 0 14
12 Podbeskidzie Bielsko Biała Podbeskidzie Bielsko Biała 11 3 4 4 -2 13
13 Stal Mielec Stal Mielec 11 3 4 4 0 13
14 Stomil Olsztyn SA Stomil Olsztyn SA 10 3 1 6 -2 10
15 Garbarnia Kraków Garbarnia Kraków 11 2 3 6 -11 9
16 Warta Poznań Warta Poznań 10 2 3 5 -8 9
17 GKS Katowice GKS Katowice 11 2 3 6 -5 9
18 Nieciecza Nieciecza 11 2 2 7 -8 8