80'
FC Dynamo Barnaul
0
2
FC Gazovik Orenburg
500r$ oferece em
81'
Anagold 24erzincaspor
2
0
Gazisehir Gaziantep FK
80'
1461 Trabzon
1
1
Tuzlaspor
40'
Erzin Belediyespor
0
2
Umraniyespor
8'
Altindag Belediye Spor
1
0
Manisaspor
9'
Diyarbakispor AS
0
0
Samsunspor
0:35'
Baghdatis, Marcos
Baghdatis, Marcos

Jaziri, Malek
Jaziri, Malek
4 - - - -
4 - - - -
500r$ oferece em
Int.
Ivashka, Ilya
Ivashka, Ilya

Shapovalov, Denis
Shapovalov, Denis
5 6 0 - -
7 2 3 - -
Atra.
Lacko, Lukas
Lacko, Lukas

Mackenzie Mcdonald
Mackenzie Mcdonald
- - - - -
- - - - -
Atra.
Marrero D / Seppi A
Marrero D / Seppi A

LI Z / WU D
LI Z / WU D
- - - - -
- - - - -
500r$ oferece em
0:32'
K Bertens / K Flipkens
K Bertens / K Flipkens

L Kichenok / K Srebotnik
L Kichenok / K Srebotnik
2 0 - - -
6 0 - - -
0:04'
G Dabrowski / Y Xu
G Dabrowski / Y Xu

D Gavrilova / S Zheng
D Gavrilova / S Zheng
0 - - - -
0 - - - -
12:30
Siniakova, Katerina
Siniakova, Katerina

Garcia, Caroline
Garcia, Caroline
- - - - -
- - - - -
500r$ oferece em
0:51'
Constant Lestienne
Constant Lestienne

Tim Van Rijthoven
Tim Van Rijthoven
6 - - - -
6 - - - -
Final
Hadir Kilani
Hadir Kilani

Pigato, Lisa
Pigato, Lisa
0 1 - - -
6 6 - - -
500r$ oferece em
Final
Laetitia Pulchartova
Laetitia Pulchartova

Nika Radisic
Nika Radisic
4 4 - - -
6 6 - - -
Final
Alhussein Abdel Aziz L / Ureke A
Alhussein Abdel Aziz L / Ureke A

Karregat D / Melgers A
Karregat D / Melgers A
4 3 - - -
6 6 - - -
0:29'
Petrovicka K / Velcea A
Petrovicka K / Velcea A

Abouelsaad H / Badawi A
Abouelsaad H / Badawi A
1 0 - - -
6 0 - - -
12:35
Ezzat Y / Paredes Roemer L C
Ezzat Y / Paredes Roemer L C

Mane S / Vig S
Mane S / Vig S
- - - - -
- - - - -
500r$ oferece em
0:55'
Anna Martemyanova
Anna Martemyanova

Marinkovic, Bojana
Marinkovic, Bojana
6 - - - -
5 - - - -
11:30
Helen Ploskina
Helen Ploskina

Tamara Curovic
Tamara Curovic
- - - - -
- - - - -
0:49'
Argyelan, Csilla
Argyelan, Csilla

Daria Solovyeva
Daria Solovyeva
3 - - - -
5 - - - -
0:31'
Vdovenco, Anastasia
Vdovenco, Anastasia

Katsiaryna Skachkova
Katsiaryna Skachkova
6 0 - - -
1 0 - - -
0:22'
Alexandra Perper
Alexandra Perper

Marina Kolb
Marina Kolb
4 - - - -
1 - - - -
1:16'
Bojana Klincov
Bojana Klincov

Andrijana Stoilkovic
Andrijana Stoilkovic
6 0 - - -
4 1 - - -
1:04'
Cabaj Awad, Jacqueline
Cabaj Awad, Jacqueline

Nadia Rawson
Nadia Rawson
6 5 - - -
2 1 - - -
500r$ oferece em
11:10
Prenkovic, Linda
Prenkovic, Linda

Jacquline Nylander Altelius
Jacquline Nylander Altelius
- - - - -
- - - - -
1:02'
Irina Cantos Siemers
Irina Cantos Siemers

Inês Benito
Inês Benito
6 4 - - -
2 1 - - -
Final
S Pirazhenka / R Van der Hoek
S Pirazhenka / R Van der Hoek

Burel C / Leonard M
Burel C / Leonard M
6 6 - - -
4 2 - - -
500r$ oferece em
0:16'
Korpatsch, Tamara
Korpatsch, Tamara

Harmony Tan
Harmony Tan
1 - - - -
2 - - - -
12:35
Appleton, Emily
Appleton, Emily

Kung, Leonie
Kung, Leonie
- - - - -
- - - - -
12:35
Anna Maria Procacci
Anna Maria Procacci

Vasiliki Karvouni
Vasiliki Karvouni
- - - - -
- - - - -
500r$ oferece em
09:40
Detkovskaya, Dariya
Detkovskaya, Dariya

Shilpi Swarupa Das
Shilpi Swarupa Das
- - - - -
- - - - -
0:28'
Rebecca Sramkova
Rebecca Sramkova

Cepede Royg, Veronica
Cepede Royg, Veronica
6 0 - - -
2 0 - - -
0:25'
Buyukakcay, Cagla
Buyukakcay, Cagla

Stojanovic, Nina
Stojanovic, Nina
6 0 - - -
0 0 - - -
0:28'
Georgina Garcia Perez
Georgina Garcia Perez

Anne Sachefer
Anne Sachefer
4 - - - -
3 - - - -
500r$ oferece em
1:06'
Lazareva M / Oliynykova O
Lazareva M / Oliynykova O

O Nesterovich / O Terteac
O Nesterovich / O Terteac
5 2 - - -
7 3 - - -
0:39'
Sokhetskaya S / Yelfimova D
Sokhetskaya S / Yelfimova D

V Petrova / A Veselova
V Petrova / A Veselova
6 0 - - -
4 1 - - -
0:26'
V Kalinina / E Marakova
V Kalinina / E Marakova

Dmitrichenko Y / Iakovleva A
Dmitrichenko Y / Iakovleva A
3 - - - -
4 - - - -
0:58'
P Kucerova / D Pospisilova
P Kucerova / D Pospisilova

K Kubanova / L Sevcikova
K Kubanova / L Sevcikova
4 4 - - -
6 3 - - -
12:30
Koci K / Pektorova H
Koci K / Pektorova H

Gadient N / Husak R
Gadient N / Husak R
- - - - -
- - - - -
500r$ oferece em
12:00
Michalitsch A / Turkmen D
Michalitsch A / Turkmen D

Aponasenko V / Daniilidou E
Aponasenko V / Daniilidou E
- - - - -
- - - - -
12:30
Akiyama M / Ovcharenko E
Akiyama M / Ovcharenko E

Casteleyn E / Paykoc D
Casteleyn E / Paykoc D
- - - - -
- - - - -
Final
Bolkvadze, Mariam
Bolkvadze, Mariam

Bjorklund, Mirjam
Bjorklund, Mirjam
6 6 - - -
1 4 - - -
1:30'
Talbi, Shalimar
Talbi, Shalimar

Dalila Spiteri
Dalila Spiteri
3 2 - - -
6 5 - - -
12:30
Vrljic, Ana
Vrljic, Ana

Piter, Katarzyna
Piter, Katarzyna
- - - - -
- - - - -
500r$ oferece em
1:03'
George Davies
George Davies

Francesco Vilardo
Francesco Vilardo
4 4 - - -
6 3 - - -
0:55'
Mason Recci
Mason Recci

Michael Shaw
Michael Shaw
4 0 - - -
6 2 - - -
0:26'
Neil Pauffley
Neil Pauffley

Elliott Farmer
Elliott Farmer
5 - - - -
1 - - - -
0:09'
Manuel Guinard
Manuel Guinard

Brandon Murphy
Brandon Murphy
1 - - - -
1 - - - -
0:52'
Pedro Araújo
Pedro Araújo

Mazon-Hernandez, Rafael
Mazon-Hernandez, Rafael
6 - - - -
5 - - - -
0:42'
Cacao, Tiago
Cacao, Tiago

Faria, Luis
Faria, Luis
4 - - - -
3 - - - -
0:42'
Rodrigues, Pedro Gabriel
Rodrigues, Pedro Gabriel

Niels Desein
Niels Desein
2 0 - - -
6 1 - - -
500r$ oferece em
0:57'
Martos Gornes, Sergio
Martos Gornes, Sergio

Zhurbin, Alexander
Zhurbin, Alexander
6 2 - - -
3 1 - - -
0:54'
Viktor Durasovic
Viktor Durasovic

Lopez San Martin, Alvaro
Lopez San Martin, Alvaro
4 0 - - -
5 0 - - -
0:29'
Carlos Lopez Montagud
Carlos Lopez Montagud

Javier Barranco Cosano
Javier Barranco Cosano
3 - - - -
4 - - - -
09:10
Grills J / Stouff V
Grills J / Stouff V

J Beale / T Fancutt
J Beale / T Fancutt
- - - - -
- - - - -
500r$ oferece em
1:21'
Liutarevich, Ivan
Liutarevich, Ivan

Kai Wehnelt
Kai Wehnelt
3 6 0 - -
6 2 2 - -
1:12'
Inui, Yuichiro
Inui, Yuichiro

Alban Mueffels
Alban Mueffels
7 2 - - -
6 0 - - -
1:01'
Robert Strombachs
Robert Strombachs

Petr Arkhipov
Petr Arkhipov
6 1 - - -
2 0 - - -
12:35
Voronin, Dimitriy
Voronin, Dimitriy

Tabrizi, Keivon
Tabrizi, Keivon
- - - - -
- - - - -
09:40
Dostanbek Tashbulatov
Dostanbek Tashbulatov

Dzhanashia, Shalva
Dzhanashia, Shalva
- - - - -
- - - - -
1:35'
Sabanin, Yan
Sabanin, Yan

Statham, Jose
Statham, Jose
6 3 1 - -
3 6 3 - -
500r$ oferece em
1:30'
Maxence Beauge
Maxence Beauge

Ronan Joncour
Ronan Joncour
6 4 1 - -
2 6 1 - -
Final
Elmar Ejupovic
Elmar Ejupovic

Schneider, Theo
Schneider, Theo
6 7 - - -
2 6 - - -
0:28'
George Loffhagen
George Loffhagen

Lukas Ollert
Lukas Ollert
6 0 - - -
1 0 - - -
0:30'
Karl Friberg
Karl Friberg

Otto Virtanen
Otto Virtanen
6 0 - - -
1 0 - - -
0:31'
Laurent, Yanais
Laurent, Yanais

Yitbarek, Simon
Yitbarek, Simon
6 0 - - -
0 0 - - -
500r$ oferece em
Final
T Maulenov / B Zhukayev
T Maulenov / B Zhukayev

S Fayziev / S Shofayziyev
S Fayziev / S Shofayziyev
4 5 - - -
6 7 - - -
11:50
Galfinger R / Murat Y
Galfinger R / Murat Y

A Bury / M Zubkou
A Bury / M Zubkou
- - - - -
- - - - -
0:53'
Gennaro D / Sabry S
Gennaro D / Sabry S

Chaudhry S / Guerrero J
Chaudhry S / Guerrero J
7 1 - - -
6 0 - - -
0:29'
Chandrasekar A / Taweel I H
Chandrasekar A / Taweel I H

Hesham M / Zaghloul A
Hesham M / Zaghloul A
6 2 - - -
2 1 - - -
500r$ oferece em
0:23'
P Bachmaier / M Neuhauser
P Bachmaier / M Neuhauser

Alekseenko G / Katic D
Alekseenko G / Katic D
3 - - - -
4 - - - -
0:25'
Prechtel S / Schroll P
Prechtel S / Schroll P

Statzberger T / Thiem M
Statzberger T / Thiem M
4 - - - -
3 - - - -
0:14'
K Kivattsev / D Myagkov
K Kivattsev / D Myagkov

C Aksu / M N Turker
C Aksu / M N Turker
0 - - - -
5 - - - -
12:30
Nagy P / Vanneste J
Nagy P / Vanneste J

R Bonadio / M Speziali
R Bonadio / M Speziali
- - - - -
- - - - -
0:08'
Ajdukovic D / Tsitsipas P
Ajdukovic D / Tsitsipas P

Celikbilek A / Diep F
Celikbilek A / Diep F
1 - - - -
2 - - - -
500r$ oferece em
Pausa
Austrália
75

Turquia
49
Live
Chunichi Dragons
4
2
Tóquio Yakult Swallows
Live
Hiroshima Toyo Carp
3
3
Yokohama Dena Baystars
500r$ oferece em
Live
Orix Buffaloes
4
8
Fukuoka Softbank Hawks
Live
Tohoku Rakuten Golden Eagles
2
4
Saitama Seibu Lions